Copyright (C) 小千谷闘牛振興協議会 All Rights Reserved.

Schedule and Matches

November 2, 2019

  East      West

01 Akakabuto   Shingozaemon 2

02 Hiroshimaru  Ohya 2

03 Marusaka2   Fukutora

04 Yuhi      Asahi

05 Tenju     Izumiya 2

06 Gyutaro    Himu 2

07 Marusaka1   Kinryu

08 Tohshichi   Izumiya

09 Shingozaemon Ohshita

10 Monbei    Goukairiki

11 Minamotogo  Gonzaemon

12 Kyuzo     Junnoshita

13 Atarashiya   Hokuetsu 2

14 Himuoh    Ohya 1

15 Gourikigo   Torikou

16 Tenjin     Tenryu

17 Izumiryu    Kohzaemon

18 Kenkohriki   Kawabata

October 6, 2019

  East      West

01 Ohya 2   Momotaro

02 Fukutora  Hiroshimaru

03 Himu 2   Izumiya 2

04 Tenju    Asahi

05 Kinryu    Yuhi

06 Gyutaro   Ohshita

07 Ohya 1    Tohshichi

08 Minamotogo Hokuetsu 2

09 Goukairiki  Shingozaemon

10 Kyuzo    Torikou

11 Gonzaemon Junnoshita

12 Chuzaemon Taito

13 Koganeishi 5 Seimatsu

14 Tenryu    Gourikigo

15 Kenkohriki  Monbei

16 Himuoh   Kawabata

17 Tenjin    Kohzaemon

September 1, 2019

  East      West

01 Hiroshimaru  Akakabuto

02 Ohya 2    Fukutora

03 Izumiya 2   Marusaka2

04 Himu 2    Asahi

05 Gyutaro    Marusaka1

06 Ohshita    Kinryu

07 Hokuetsu 2  Tenju

08 Kyuzo     Gonzaemon

09 Himuoh    Ohya 1

10 Seimatsu   Junnoshita

11 Tenryu    Keisaku

12 Atarashiya   Monbei

13 Tenjin     Torikou

14 Koganeishi 5  Gourikigo

15 Kawabata   Kohzaemon

16 Kenkohriki   Chuzaemon

​August 14, 2019

  Eest      West

01 Fukutora    Hiroshimaru

02 Yuhi      Ohya 2

03 Gyutaro     Izumiya

04 Marusaka2   Asahi

05 Tohshichi     Marusaka1

06 Ohshita     Shishimaru

07 Ohya 1      Kinryu

08 Shingozaemon Tenju

09 Goukairiki    Kyuzo

10 Hokuetsu 2   Gonzaemon

11 Monbei     Junnoshita

12 Atarashiya   Seimatsu

13 Tenryu     Chuzaemon

14 Himuoh    Gourikigo

15 Kenkohriki   Torikou

16 Izumiryu    Kohzaemon

17 Koganeishi 5  Kawabata

July 7, 2019

  Eest     West

01 Ohya 2    Takakiyama

02 Fukutora   Akakabuto

03 Marusaka2  Yuhi

04 Tenju     Himu 2

05 Marusaka1  Izumiya 2

06 Kinryu    Asahi

07 Gyutaro   Tohshichi

08 Hokuetsu 2  Ohshita

09 Kyuzo    Ohya 1

10 Himuoh   Shingozaemon

11 Tenryu    Junnoshita

12 Monbei   Gonzaemon

13 Atarashiya  Kohzaemon

14 Kawabata  Torikou

15 Tenjin    Seimatsu

16 Kenkohriki  Taito

17 Koganeishi 5 Chuzaemon

18 Izumiryu   Keisaku

June 2, 2019

  Eest     West

01 Fukutora   Takakiyama

02 Akakabuto   Ohya 2

03 Himu 2    Yuhi

04 Tenju       Marusaka2

05 Izumiya      Kinryu

06 Shishimaru   Marusaka1

07 Gyutaro     Asahi

08 Ohshita     Tohshichi

09 Hokuetsu 2  Kyuzo

10 Monbei     Ohya 1

11 Momotaro   Shingozaemon

12 Himuoh    Junnoshita

13 Tenryu    Gonzaemon

14 Kosugi    Gourikigo

15 Keisaku     Chuzaemon

16 Kawabata    Taito

17 Koganeishi 5 Torikou

18 Kenkohriki  Kohzaemon

19 Tenjin    Minamotogo

20 Izumiryu   Seimatsu

May 3, 2019

      Eest                   West

  1    Fukutora           Ohya 2
  2    Yuhi                   Akakabuto
  3    Marusaka 2       Himu 2
  4    Marusaka 1       Asahi
  5    Izumiya             Tenju
  6    Tohshichi          Kinryu
  7    Ohya1               Shishimaru
  8    Gyutaro            Kyuzo
  9    Hokuetsu 2      Shingozaemon
10    Torikou            Junnoshita
11    Momotaro      Gonzaemon
12    Kohzaemon    Monbei
13    Tenryu             Goukairiki
14    Chuzaemon    Himuoh
15    Gourikigo       Taito
16    Kosugi             Atarashiya
17    Izumiryu          Minamotogo
18    Koganeishi 5  Keisaku
19    Kawabata       Seimatsu
20    Tenjin              Kenkohriki